|
1.Runde 13.24 Uhr:
1: Richter, Raphael - Geist, Adrian 1:0
2: Stingl, Paul - Schäfer, Benedikt 0:1
3: Stingl, Hanna - Ankenbrand, Fabian 1:0
4: Gerike, Andreas - Burkard, Nico 1:0
5: Bühl, Simon - Lindner, Silas 0:1
6: Schleyer, Joshua - Sidon, Tim 1:0
7: Stingl, Fabian - Burkard, Felix 1:0
8: Ankenbrand, Niklas - Schleyer, Jonas Samuel 1:0
9: Krug, Tobias - Pataky, Sascha 1:0
10: Lindacher, Hilmar - Petschner, Tobias 1:0
11: Gerike, Patrick - Lang, Peter 1:0
12: Pichner, Henrik - Lindacher, Florian 0:1
13: Stütz, Fabian - Wondra, Manuel 1:0
14: Götz, Michael - Schmidt, Jochen 1:0
15: Zettelmeier, Joshua - Böhnlein, Holger 0:1
16: Stingl, Detlef - Firsching, Harald 1:0
17: Sidon, Jochen - Pataky, Norbert 1:0
18: Kindermann, Jörg - Mantel, Bernhard 0:1
19: Czernek, Harald - Heilmann, Christa 0:1
-: Gerike, Sebastian - spielfrei 1:0
2.Runde 14.08 Uhr:
1: Heilmann, Christa - Stingl, Hanna 1:0
2: Schäfer, Benedikt - Richter, Raphael 1:0
3: Mantel, Bernhard - Lindacher, Hilmar 0.5:0.5
4: Stingl, Detlef - Stingl, Fabian 1:0
5: Lindner, Silas - Gerike, Patrick 0:1
6: Götz, Michael - Ankenbrand, Niklas 1:0
7: Stütz, Fabian - Krug, Tobias 1:0
8: Lindacher, Florian - Sidon, Jochen 1:0
9: Böhnlein, Holger - Gerike, Andreas 1:0
10: Gerike, Sebastian - Schleyer, Joshua 1:0
11: Lang, Peter - Kindermann, Jörg 0:1
12: Pataky, Sascha - Sidon, Tim 1:0
13: Schleyer, Jonas Samuel - Firsching, Harald 0:1
14: Burkard, Felix - Schmidt, Jochen 0:1
15: Petschner, Tobias - Wondra, Manuel 0:1
16: Burkard, Nico - Czernek, Harald 0:1
17: Pataky, Norbert - Pichner, Henrik 1:0
18: Ankenbrand, Fabian - Bühl, Simon 1:0
-: Stingl, Paul - spielfrei 1:0
19: Geist, Adrian - Zettelmeier, Joshua 0:1
3.Runde 14.58 Uhr:
1: Schäfer, Benedikt - Stingl, Detlef 0:1
2: Böhnlein, Holger - Götz, Michael 1:0
3: Lindacher, Florian - Stütz, Fabian 0:1
4: Gerike, Patrick - Heilmann, Christa 0:1
5: Lindacher, Hilmar - Gerike, Sebastian 1:0
6: Stingl, Hanna - Pataky, Norbert 0:1
7: Wondra, Manuel - Sidon, Jochen 1:0
8: Stingl, Fabian - Pataky, Sascha 1:0
9: Ankenbrand, Niklas - Stingl, Paul 1:0
10: Schmidt, Jochen - Krug, Tobias 0:1
11: Richter, Raphael - Lindner, Silas 0:1
12: Firsching, Harald - Zettelmeier, Joshua 1:0
13: Gerike, Andreas - Ankenbrand, Fabian 1:0
14: Schleyer, Joshua - Mantel, Bernhard 0.5:0.5
15: Kindermann, Jörg - Czernek, Harald 1:0
-: Pirchner, Henrik - spielfrei 1:0
16: Schleyer, Jonas Samuel - Lang, Peter 1:0
17: Burkard, Felix - Petschner, Tobias 0:1
18: Sidon, Tim - Burkard, Nico 1:0
19: Bühl, Simon - Geist, Adrian 1:0
4.Runde 15.46 Uhr:
1: Stingl, Detlef - Stütz, Fabian 0:1
2: Heilmann, Christa - Böhnlein, Holger 1:0
3: Mantel, Bernhard - Stingl, Fabian 1:0
4: Wondra, Manuel - Lindacher, Hilmar 0:1
5: Firsching, Harald - Lindacher, Florian 0:1
6: Krug, Tobias - Kindermann, Jörg 0.5:0.5
7: Gerike, Patrick - Götz, Michael 1:0
8: Lindner, Silas - Schäfer, Benedikt 1:0
9: Gerike, Sebastian - Ankenbrand, Niklas 1:0
10: Pataky, Norbert - Gerike, Andreas 1:0
11: Sidon, Jochen - Pataky, Sascha 0:1
12: Zettelmeier, Joshua - Ankenbrand, Fabian 1:0
13: Czernek, Harald - Schleyer, Jonas Samuel 1:0
14: Petschner, Tobias - Sidon, Tim 1:0
15: Schmidt, Jochen - Schleyer, Joshua 0.5:0.5
16: Stingl, Paul - Richter, Raphael 0:1
17: Pirchner, Henrik - Bühl, Simon 0:1
18: Lang, Peter - Stingl, Hanna 1:0
-: Burkard, Felix - spielfrei 1:0
19: Geist, Adrian - Burkard, Nico 1:0
5.Runde 16.32 Uhr:
1: Stütz, Fabian - Heilmann, Christa 1:0
2: Lindacher, Hilmar - Pataky, Norbert 1:0
3: Böhnlein, Holger - Gerike, Patrick 0:1
4: Lindner, Silas - Mantel, Bernhard 0:1
5: Lindacher, Florian - Stingl, Detlef 0:1
6: Kindermann, Jörg - Gerike, Sebastian 1:0
7: Götz, Michael - Wondra, Manuel 0:1
8: Stingl, Fabian - Krug, Tobias 1:0
9: Schäfer, Benedikt - Petschner, Tobias 0:1
10: Schleyer, Joshua - Firsching, Harald 0:1
11: Ankenbrand, Niklas - Zettelmeier, Joshua 0:1
12: Gerike, Andreas - Czernek, Harald 1:0
13: Pataky, Sascha - Richter, Raphael 1:0
14: Bühl, Simon - Schmidt, Jochen 0:1
15: Sidon, Jochen - Burkard, Felix 1:0
16: Stingl, Hanna - Pirchner, Henrik 1:0
17: Schleyer, Jonas Samuel - Geist, Adrian 1:0
18: Ankenbrand, Fabian - Stingl, Paul 1:0
19: Sidon, Tim - Lang, Peter 1:0
-: Burkard, Nico - spielfrei 1:0
6.Runde 17.16 Uhr:
1: Lindacher, Hilmar - Stütz, Fabian 1:0
2: Mantel, Bernhard - Gerike, Patrick 1:0
3: Heilmann, Christa - Stingl, Detlef 0:1
4: Wondra, Manuel - Kindermann, Jörg 0:1
5: Firsching, Harald - Gerike, Andreas 1:0
6: Petschner, Tobias - Stingl, Fabian 0.5:0.5
7: Pataky, Norbert - Lindner, Silas 1:0
8: Pataky, Sascha - Böhnlein, Holger 0:1
9: Zettelmeier, Joshua - Lindacher, Florian 0:1
10: Krug, Tobias - Götz, Michael 0.5:0.5
11: Schmidt, Jochen - Gerike, Sebastian 1:0
12: Czernek, Harald - Bühl, Simon 1:0
13: Schäfer, Benedikt - Schleyer, Jonas Samuel 0:1
14: Ankenbrand, Fabian - Ankenbrand, Niklas 0:1
15: Sidon, Tim - Stingl, Hanna 0:1
16: Richter, Raphael - Schleyer, Joshua 0:1
17: Lang, Peter - Sidon, Jochen 0:1
18: Burkard, Felix - Stingl, Paul 0.5:0.5
-: Geist, Adrian - spielfrei 1:0
19: Burkard, Nico - Pirchner, Henrik 0.5:0.5
7.Runde 18.12 Uhr:
1: Stütz, Fabian - Mantel, Bernhard 0.5:0.5
2: Stingl, Detlef - Lindacher, Hilmar 0:1
3: Lindacher, Florian - Heilmann, Christa 0:1
4: Gerike, Patrick - Kindermann, Jörg 1:0
5: Böhnlein, Holger - Firsching, Harald 0:1
6: Stingl, Fabian - Pataky, Norbert 0:1
7: Schmidt, Jochen - Petschner, Tobias 0:1
8: Gerike, Sebastian - Pataky, Sascha 1:0
9: Lindner, Silas - Schleyer, Jonas Samuel 0:1
10: Gerike, Andreas - Schleyer, Joshua 0:1
11: Sidon, Jochen - Krug, Tobias 1:0
12: Ankenbrand, Niklas - Wondra, Manuel 0:1
13: Stingl, Hanna - Zettelmeier, Joshua 0.5:0.5
14: Götz, Michael - Czernek, Harald 1:0
15: Sidon, Tim - Schäfer, Benedikt 0.5:0.5
16: Bühl, Simon - Richter, Raphael 1:0
17: Geist, Adrian - Ankenbrand, Fabian 0:1
18: Pirchner, Henrik - Burkard, Felix 0:1
19: Stingl, Paul - Burkard, Nico 0:1
-: Lang, Peter - spielfrei 1:0
Platz Name Verein ELO/DWZ Pkte. W.1 W.2 W.3
1 Lindacher, Hilmar Obertheres 2053 6.5 33.50 203.00 6.00
2 Stütz, Fabian Haßfurt 2027 5.5 33.00 216.00 5.00
3 Mantel, Bernhard Buch 2048 5.5 32.00 201.50 4.00
4 Stingl, Detlef Obertheres 2044 5.0 32.00 204.50 5.00
5 Heilmann, Christa Steinsfeld 2051 5.0 30.00 198.00 5.00
6 Gerike, Patrick Obertheres 2019 5.0 27.50 192.50 5.00
7 Firsching, Harald Obertheres 2042 5.0 27.50 186.50 5.00
8 Pataky, Norbert Hainert 2044 5.0 25.00 182.00 5.00
9 Kindermann, Jörg Zeil 2048 4.5 26.50 192.00 4.00
10 Petschner, Tobias Obertheres 2016 4.5 25.00 181.00 4.00
11 Wondra, Manuel Obertheres 2023 4.0 31.50 190.50 4.00
12 Lindacher, Florian Obertheres 2019 4.0 29.50 191.00 4.00
13 Böhnlein, Holger Obertheres 2037 4.0 28.00 184.50 4.00
14 Schleyer, Joshua Buch 2011 4.0 25.50 176.00 3.00
15 Gerike, Sebastian Obertheres 2017 4.0 24.50 156.50 3.00
16 Sidon, Jochen Sylbach 2046 4.0 23.50 178.50 4.00
17 Schleyer, Jonas Samuel Buch 2014 4.0 20.50 167.50 4.00
18 Stingl, Fabian Obertheres 2013 3.5 28.50 183.00 3.00
19 Götz, Michael Rügheim 2029 3.5 25.50 188.00 3.00
20 Zettelmeier, Joshua Sand 2013 3.5 24.50 168.50 3.00
21 Schmidt, Jochen Würzburg 2028 3.5 24.50 164.50 3.00
22 Stingl, Hanna Obertheres 2010 3.5 22.50 165.00 3.00
23 Krug, Tobias Obertheres 2015 3.0 27.50 184.50 2.00
24 Lindner, Silas Obertheres 2011 3.0 27.00 164.50 3.00
25 Gerike, Andreas Obertheres 2011 3.0 26.50 164.50 3.00
26 Czernek, Harald Obertheres 2052 3.0 25.50 160.50 3.00
27 Ankenbrand, Niklas Altenstein 2014 3.0 23.50 161.50 3.00
28 Pataky, Sascha Hainert 2015 3.0 23.00 173.00 3.00
29 Ankenbrand, Fabian Altenstein 2009 3.0 19.50 148.50 3.00
30 Bühl, Simon Untersteinbach 2011 3.0 18.00 154.00 3.00
31 Schäfer, Benedikt Schwanau 2008 2.5 22.50 161.00 2.00
32 Sidon, Tim Sylbach 2011 2.5 22.00 155.50 2.00
33 Burkard, Felix Obertheres 2011 2.5 18.50 137.50 1.00
34 Burkard, Nico Obertheres 2010 2.5 13.50 128.00 1.00
35 Lang, Peter Obertheres 2017 2.0 23.50 142.50 1.00
36 Richter, Raphael Dingolshausen 2007 2.0 19.00 149.50 2.00
37 Geist, Adrian Gerolzhofen 2010 2.0 18.00 115.00 1.00
38 Pichner, Henrik Gerolzhofen 2010 1.5 20.50 127.00 0.00
39 Stingl, Paul Obertheres 2009 1.5 15.50 116.50 0.00
Turnierverwaltung 4.12 W.1=Buchholz W.2=Wertungswertung W.3=Gewinnpartien-Wertung
31.12.2011
|
|