|
1.Runde 13.39:
1: Huth, Jakob - Burkard, Felix 0:1
2: Stingl, Paul - Hahn, Rico 1:0
3: Gerike, Andreas - Schmelzer, Otmar 0:1
4: Lang, Peter - Wondra, Manuel 0:1
5: Gerike, Patrick - Viernekäs, Werner 0:1
6: Weiß, Hiltrud - Stütz, Fabian 0:1
7: Ankenbrand, Michael - Stingl, Detlef 1:0
8: Huth, Rainer - Schrodt, Nathan 0:1
9: Rudolph, Katrin - Stingl, Hanna 1:0
10: Firsching, Harald - Stingl, Fabian 0:1
11: Söder, Günther - Burkard, Nico 1:0
12: Mantel, Bernhard - Faust, Barbara 1:0
13: Heilmann, Christa - Schober, Adrian 1:0
14: Fischer, Peter - Kindermann, Jörg 1:0
15: Lindacher, Hilmar - Walz, Jonas 1:0
16: Bäuerlein, Gerhard - Weisheit, Jakob 1:0
17: Nocker, Eberhard - Gerike, Sebastian 1:0
18: Schmidt, Jochen - Böhnlein, Holger 0:1
2.Runde 14.19:
1: Stütz, Fabian - Rudolph, Katrin 1:0
2: Schrodt, Nathan - Nocker, Eberhard 0:1
3: Viernekäs, Werner - Stingl, Paul 1:0
4: Burkard, Felix - Bäuerlein, Gerhard 0:1
5: Stingl, Fabian - Ankenbrand, Michael 0:1
6: Schmelzer, Otmar - Fischer, Peter 0.5:0.5
7: Böhnlein, Holger - Heilmann, Christa 0:1
8: Wondra, Manuel - Mantel, Bernhard 1:0
9: Lindacher, Hilmar - Söder, Günther 1:0
10: Walz, Jonas - Burkard, Nico 1:0
11: Stingl, Detlef - Weiß, Hiltrud 1:0
12: Gerike, Sebastian - Schmidt, Jochen 0:1
13: Kindermann, Jörg - Gerike, Patrick 1:0
14: Schober, Adrian - Lang, Peter 0:1
15: Weisheit, Jakob - Huth, Rainer 1:0
16: Stingl, Hanna - Firsching, Harald 1:0
17: Faust, Barbara - Gerike, Andreas 1:0
18: Hahn, Rico - Huth, Jakob 0:1
3.Runde 15.17:
1: Bäuerlein, Gerhard - Viernekäs, Werner 1:0
2: Ankenbrand, Michael - Wondra, Manuel 1:0
3: Heilmann, Christa - Lindacher, Hilmar 0:1
4: Nocker, Eberhard - Stütz, Fabian 0:1
5: Fischer, Peter - Burkard, Felix 1:0
6: Mantel, Bernhard - Böhnlein, Holger 1:0
7: Rudolph, Katrin - Schrodt, Nathan 1:0
8: Lang, Peter - Walz, Jonas 0:1
9: Stingl, Detlef - Stingl, Hanna 1:0
10: Söder, Günther - Schmelzer, Otmar 1:0
11: Stingl, Paul - Stingl, Fabian 0:1
12: Schmidt, Jochen - Weisheit, Jakob 1:0
13: Huth, Jakob - Faust, Barbara 1:0
14: Weiß, Hiltrud - Gerike, Patrick 0:1
15: Gerike, Andreas - Gerike, Sebastian 0:1
16: Huth, Rainer - Kindermann, Jörg 0:1
17: Burkard, Nico - Schober, Adrian 1:0
18: Firsching, Harald - Hahn, Rico 1:0
4.Runde 16.01:
1: Ankenbrand, Michael - Lindacher, Hilmar 1:0
2: Stütz, Fabian - Bäuerlein, Gerhard 0:1
3: Wondra, Manuel - Schmidt, Jochen 1:0
4: Söder, Günther - Stingl, Detlef 0:1
5: Walz, Jonas - Huth, Jakob 1:0
6: Stingl, Fabian - Nocker, Eberhard 0:1
7: Rudolph, Katrin - Mantel, Bernhard 0:1
8: Viernekäs, Werner - Fischer, Peter 0:1
9: Kindermann, Jörg - Heilmann, Christa 0:1
10: Schmelzer, Otmar - Faust, Barbara 1:0
11: Burkard, Felix - Lang, Peter 1:0
12: Böhnlein, Holger - Firsching, Harald 1:0
13: Stingl, Hanna - Weisheit, Jakob 1:0
14: Gerike, Patrick - Stingl, Paul 0:1
15: Burkard, Nico - Schrodt, Nathan 1:0
16: Gerike, Sebastian - Huth, Rainer 1:0
17: Schober, Adrian - Weiß, Hiltrud 0:1
18: Hahn, Rico - Gerike, Andreas 0:1
5.Runde 16.52:
1: Bäuerlein, Gerhard - Ankenbrand, Michael 0:1
2: Fischer, Peter - Wondra, Manuel 1:0
3: Lindacher, Hilmar - Stingl, Detlef 1:0
4: Mantel, Bernhard - Stütz, Fabian 1:0
5: Nocker, Eberhard - Schmelzer, Otmar 0:1
6: Heilmann, Christa - Walz, Jonas 1:0
7: Burkard, Felix - Stingl, Hanna 0:1
8: Viernekäs, Werner - Kindermann, Jörg 0:1
9: Böhnlein, Holger - Stingl, Fabian 0:1
10: Schmidt, Jochen - Rudolph, Katrin 0:1
11: Huth, Jakob - Burkard, Nico 0:1
12: Stingl, Paul - Söder, Günther 0.5:0.5
13: Faust, Barbara - Schober, Adrian 1:0
14: Lang, Peter - Gerike, Sebastian 0:1
15: Weisheit, Jakob - Weiß, Hiltrud 1:0
16: Schrodt, Nathan - Firsching, Harald 1:0
17: Gerike, Andreas - Gerike, Patrick 0.5:0.5
18: Huth, Rainer - Hahn, Rico 1:0
6.Runde 17.43:
1: Fischer, Peter - Ankenbrand, Michael 0.5:0.5
2: Mantel, Bernhard - Bäuerlein, Gerhard 0:1
3: Schmelzer, Otmar - Heilmann, Christa 1:0
4: Wondra, Manuel - Lindacher, Hilmar 1:0
5: Stingl, Detlef - Nocker, Eberhard 0.5:0.5
6: Stütz, Fabian - Burkard, Nico 1:0
7: Kindermann, Jörg - Stingl, Fabian 0:1
8: Stingl, Hanna - Walz, Jonas 1:0
9: Gerike, Sebastian - Rudolph, Katrin 0:1
10: Viernekäs, Werner - Böhnlein, Holger 1:0
11: Schmidt, Jochen - Stingl, Paul 1:0
12: Schrodt, Nathan - Weisheit, Jakob 1:0
13: Faust, Barbara - Burkard, Felix 1:0
14: Huth, Jakob - Söder, Günther 0:1
15: Gerike, Patrick - Lang, Peter 1:0
16: Firsching, Harald - Huth, Rainer 1:0
17: Weiß, Hiltrud - Gerike, Andreas 1:0
18: Schober, Adrian - Hahn, Rico 0:1
7.Runde 18.29:
1: Ankenbrand, Michael - Schmelzer, Otmar 1:0
2: Bäuerlein, Gerhard - Fischer, Peter 0.5:0.5
3: Lindacher, Hilmar - Mantel, Bernhard 0.5:0.5
4: Rudolph, Katrin - Wondra, Manuel 0:1
5: Stingl, Fabian - Stingl, Hanna 0:1
6: Heilmann, Christa - Stütz, Fabian 0:1
7: Söder, Günther - Nocker, Eberhard 0:1
8: Kindermann, Jörg - Faust, Barbara 1:0
9: Walz, Jonas - Schmidt, Jochen 1:0
10: Burkard, Nico - Stingl, Detlef 0:1
11: Gerike, Sebastian - Viernekäs, Werner 1:0
12: Stingl, Paul - Schrodt, Nathan 0:1
13: Böhnlein, Holger - Gerike, Patrick 0.5:0.5
14: Burkard, Felix - Weiß, Hiltrud 0.5:0.5
15: Weisheit, Jakob - Huth, Jakob 1:0
16: Gerike, Andreas - Firsching, Harald 0:1
17: Huth, Rainer - Schober, Adrian 1:0
18: Hahn, Rico - Lang, Peter 0:1
Platz Name Verein ELO/DWZ Pkte. W.1 W.2 W.3
1 Ankenbrand, Michael Kolbermoor 2033 6.5 33.50 209.00 6.00
2 Fischer, Peter Euerbach 2056 5.5 31.00 199.00 4.00
3 Bäuerlein, Gerhard Stettfeld 2063 5.5 30.00 198.50 5.00
4 Wondra, Manuel Obertheres 2025 5.0 30.00 201.00 5.00
5 Stütz, Fabian Haßfurt 2030 5.0 28.00 186.50 5.00
6 Stingl, Hanna Obertheres 2013 5.0 25.00 181.00 5.00
7 Lindacher, Hilmar Obertheres 2056 4.5 32.00 196.00 4.00
8 Mantel, Bernhard Buch 2051 4.5 29.50 194.00 4.00
9 Stingl, Detlef Obertheres 2047 4.5 29.50 188.00 4.00
10 Nocker, Eberhard Sand 2064 4.5 29.50 181.50 4.00
11 Schmelzer, Otmar Oberschwappach 2053 4.5 28.50 184.00 4.00
12 Rudolph, Katrin Hofheim 2044 4.0 30.50 179.50 4.00
13 Stingl, Fabian Obertheres 2016 4.0 28.00 178.50 4.00
14 Heilmann, Christa Steinsfeld 2054 4.0 24.50 178.50 4.00
15 Kindermann, Jörg Zeil 2051 4.0 24.50 166.50 4.00
16 Walz, Jonas Obertheres 2024 4.0 23.50 169.00 4.00
17 Schrodt, Nathan Untertheres 2013 4.0 22.00 167.50 4.00
18 Gerike, Sebastian Obertheres 2019 4.0 20.00 171.50 4.00
19 Söder, Günther Viereth-Trunstadt 2049 3.5 25.50 184.00 3.00
20 Viernekäs, Werner Obertheres 2059 3.0 27.00 169.50 3.00
21 Schmidt, Jochen Reichenbach 2031 3.0 25.00 174.00 3.00
22 Weisheit, Jakob Hofheim 2014 3.0 24.00 160.50 3.00
23 Burkard, Nico Obertheres 2013 3.0 23.00 166.00 3.00
24 Firsching, Harald Obertheres 2045 3.0 20.00 152.50 3.00
25 Faust, Barbara Hofheim 2034 3.0 19.00 166.50 3.00
26 Gerike, Patrick Obertheres 2022 3.0 18.00 157.50 2.00
27 Burkard, Felix Obertheres 2014 2.5 25.50 164.00 2.00
28 Böhnlein, Holger Obertheres 2040 2.5 24.50 172.00 2.00
29 Stingl, Paul Obertheres 2012 2.5 21.50 158.50 2.00
30 Weiß, Hiltrud Grettstadt 2070 2.5 19.50 163.50 2.00
31 Huth, Jakob Rügheim 2012 2.0 20.00 153.50 2.00
32 Lang, Peter Obertheres 2020 2.0 19.50 147.50 2.00
33 Huth, Rainer Rügheim 2040 2.0 19.00 141.00 2.00
34 Gerike, Andreas Obertheres 2014 1.5 21.00 138.00 1.00
35 Hahn, Rico Obertheres 2008 1.0 13.00 138.50 1.00
36 Schober, Adrian Obertheres 2015 0.0 17.50 137.50 0.00
Turnierverwaltung 4.12 W.1=Buchholz W.2=Wertungswertung W.3=Gewinnpartien-Wertung
28.12.2014
|
|