|
1.Runde 13.40 Uhr:
1: Weidig, Anton - Dutkowski, Kasimir 0:1
2: Memmel, Stefan - Schlinger, Karsten 0:1
3: Wahler, Heinz-Georg - Ankenbrand, Franz 0:1
4: Scheming, Anne-Marie - Ankenbrand, Niklas 1:0
5: Seidens, Udo - Reß, Lothar 1:0
6: Saftenberger, Wolfgang - Heilmann, Karlo 1:0
7: Artmann, Jürgen - Chen, Jiaoji 0:1
8: Rohrsetzer, Ralf - Rink, Christian 0.5:0.5
9: Memmel, Günther - Viernekäs, Marco 1:0
10: Ersöz, Can - Steinerstauch, Bernd 1:0
11: Hansen, Thomas - Chen, Jiuli 1:0
2.Runde 14:50:
1: Schlinger, Karsten - Seidens, Udo 0:1
2: Ankenbrand, Franz - Hansen, Thomas 1:0
3: Scheming, Anne-Marie - Memmel, Günther 0:1
4: Dutkowski, Kasimir - Ersöz, Can 0:1
5: Chen, Jiaoji - Saftenberger, Wolfgang 0:1
6: Rink, Christian - Artmann, Jürgen 1:0
7: Viernekäs, Marco - Rohrsetzer, Ralf 0:1
8: Heilmann, Karlo - Wahler, Heinz-Georg 1:0
9: Ankenbrand, Niklas - Memmel, Stefan 0:1
10: Chen, Jiuli - Weidig, Anton 1:0
11: Reß, Lothar - Steinerstauch, Bernd 1:0
3.Runde 15:50:
1: Saftenberger, Wolfgang - Rink, Christian 0.5:0.5
2: Memmel, Günther - Ankenbrand, Franz 1:0
3: Ersöz, Can - Seidens, Udo 0:1
4: Rohrsetzer, Ralf - Reß, Lothar 0:1
5: Schlinger, Karsten - Dutkowski, Kasimir 0:1
6: Hansen, Thomas - Heilmann, Karlo 1:0
7: Chen, Jiaoji - Scheming, Anne-Marie 1:0
8: Memmel, Stefan - Chen, Jiuli 0:1
9: Wahler, Heinz-Georg - Viernekäs, Marco 0:1
10: Steinerstauch, Bernd - Artmann, Jürgen 0.5:0.5
11: Weidig, Anton - Ankenbrand, Niklas 1:0
4.Runde 16:40:
1: Seidens, Udo - Memmel, Günther 1:0
2: Reß, Lothar - Chen, Jiaoji 1:0
3: Ankenbrand, Franz - Saftenberger, Wolfgang 0.5:0.5
4: Rink, Christian - Hansen, Thomas 0.5:0.5
5: Dutkowski, Kasimir - Rohrsetzer, Ralf 0:1
6: Chen, Jiuli - Ersöz, Can 0:1
7: Heilmann, Karlo - Memmel, Stefan 0.5:0.5
8: Viernekäs, Marco - Scheming, Anne-Marie 1:0
9: Steinerstauch, Bernd - Weidig, Anton 0:1
10: Artmann, Jürgen - Schlinger, Karsten 1:0
11: Ankenbrand, Niklas - Wahler, Heinz-Georg 0:1
5.Runde 17:30 Uhr:
1: Memmel, Günther - Ersöz, Can 0:1
2: Saftenberger, Wolfgang - Seidens, Udo 0:1
3: Rink, Christian - Ankenbrand, Franz 1:0
4: Hansen, Thomas - Reß, Lothar 1:0
5: Dutkowski, Kasimir - Viernekäs, Marco 0:1
6: Chen, Jiaoji - Chen, Jiuli 1:0
7: Weidig, Anton - Rohrsetzer, Ralf 0:1
8: Memmel, Stefan - Artmann, Jürgen 0:1
9: Schlinger, Karsten - Wahler, Heinz-Georg 1:0
10: Scheming, Anne-Marie - Heilmann, Karlo 0:1
11: Ankenbrand, Niklas - Steinerstauch, Bernd 1:0
6.Runde 18:20 Uhr:
1: Seidens, Udo - Hansen, Thomas 1:0
2: Ersöz, Can - Rink, Christian 0:1
3: Rohrsetzer, Ralf - Saftenberger, Wolfgang 0:1
4: Reß, Lothar - Memmel, Günther 0:1
5: Viernekäs, Marco - Chen, Jiaoji 0.5:0.5
6: Ankenbrand, Franz - Artmann, Jürgen 0:1
7: Heilmann, Karlo - Dutkowski, Kasimir 0:1
8: Chen, Jiuli - Ankenbrand, Niklas 1:0
9: Weidig, Anton - Schlinger, Karsten 0:1
10: Wahler, Heinz-Georg - Memmel, Stefan 1:0
11: Steinerstauch, Bernd - Scheming, Anne-Marie 1:0
7.Runde 19:20 Uhr:
1: Rink, Christian - Seidens, Udo 0.5:0.5
2: Saftenberger, Wolfgang - Memmel, Günther 0:1
3: Hansen, Thomas - Ersöz, Can 0.5:0.5
4: Chen, Jiaoji - Rohrsetzer, Ralf 0:1
5: Artmann, Jürgen - Viernekäs, Marco 1:0
6: Dutkowski, Kasimir - Chen, Jiuli 1:0
7: Schlinger, Karsten - Reß, Lothar 0:1
8: Ankenbrand, Franz - Weidig, Anton 0:1
9: Wahler, Heinz-Georg - Steinerstauch, Bernd 0:1
10: Memmel, Stefan - Scheming, Anne-Marie 0.5:0.5
11: Ankenbrand, Niklas - Heilmann, Karlo 0.5:0.5
Platz Name Verein ELO/DWZ Pkte. W.1 W.2 W.3
1 Seidens, Udo SK Schweinfurt 2130 6.5 29.50 200.50 6.00
2 Rink, Christian SK Schweinfurt 2089 5.0 30.50 194.50 3.00
3 Memmel, Günther SK Schweinfurt 1785 5.0 26.50 192.00 5.00
4 Ersöz, Can SV Würzburg 1959 4.5 30.00 183.00 4.00
5 Rohrsetzer, Ralf SV Lauf 1776 4.5 27.00 185.00 4.00
6 Artmann, Jürgen SC Bad Nauheim 1759 4.5 22.00 173.50 4.00
7 Saftenberger, Wolfgang SV Würzburg 1656 4.0 30.00 185.00 3.00
8 Reß, Lothar SK Gerolzhofen 1580 4.0 29.00 183.50 4.00
9 Hansen, Thomas SC Pirmasens 2007 4.0 28.50 188.00 3.00
10 Dutkowski, Kasimir SF Zeiler Turm 1727 4.0 24.50 170.50 4.00
11 Chen, Jiaoji SV Würzburg 1844 3.5 25.00 176.50 3.00
12 Viernekäs, Marco SK Schweinfurt 1528 3.5 25.00 164.00 3.00
13 Schlinger, Karsten SK Gerolzhofen 1200 3.0 26.00 162.50 3.00
14 Chen, Jiuli SV Würzburg 1552 3.0 22.50 164.50 3.00
15 Weidig, Anton SC Knetzgau 1030 3.0 21.00 165.50 3.00
16 Heilmann, Karlo SK Gerolzhofen 1733 3.0 19.00 157.50 2.00
17 Ankenbrand, Franz SF Zeiler Turm 1309 2.5 27.50 176.50 2.00
18 Steinerstauch, Bernd SK Gerolzhofen 1364 2.5 21.00 158.00 2.00
19 Memmel, Stefan SK Schweinfurt 1280 2.0 18.50 145.50 1.00
20 Wahler, Heinz-Georg DJK Abersfeld 1314 2.0 18.00 154.00 2.00
21 Scheming, Anne-Marie SC Knetzgau 1419 1.5 21.00 152.00 1.00
22 Ankenbrand, Niklas TV Ebern 960 1.5 17.00 141.00 1.00
Turnierverwaltung 4.12 W.1=Buchholz W.2=Wertungswertung W.3=Gewinnpartien-Wertung
27.12.2015
|
|